Log in    Register
ChipFind electronic components search
 
   
Classic interface
Help and FAQ
Datasheet
  • V23818-N15-L37 - Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit / s Transceiver 2x5 / 2x10 Pinning with LC Connector

   



ООО "ТрейдЭлектроникс"

Russia, Москва: (495) 668 30 28
tradeelectronics.ru


ManufacturerPartNoPricebulkmultStock
V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
2-3 weeks
V23818-N15-L373 918, 1 week
Place your ads here!
Part Numbers
Print this results
Страница с результатами, оптимизированная для печати.
Quick bulk request!
Send your request immediately 500 suppliers! Find the best price!

Suppliers of «V23818-N15-L37»

SupplierPart NoManufacturerPriceStock
ООО "БАЛТЭЛЕКТРОНИМПОРТ"V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
1680, 1 нед
OceanChipsV23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
1-2 weeks
V23818-N15-L373 981, 1-2 weeks
TimeChips LLCV23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
751, 7-14 days
V23818-N15-L373 2-3 weeks
ElectroPlastV23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
from 2 weeks
V23818-N15-L373 523, 1 week
ООО "ЛайфЭлектроникс"V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
2-3 weeks
V23818-N15-L373 2-3 weeks
ООО "МосКом"V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector
INFINEON [Infineon Technologies AG] 5-7 dayspcs. from 6 days
EUROMASH EKV23818-N15-L37 5956, 7-10 days
V23818-N15-L37 2828, 7-10 days
AKO LEDV23818-N15-L37
Small form factor single mode 1300 nm multirate up to 2.5 gbit/s transceiver 2x5/2x10 pinning with lc connector Подробнее PDF
Infineon 1-3 weeks
ООО "МосЧип"V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
1 week
V23818-N15-L373 from 14 days
ООО "БАЛТ-ЭЛЕКТРОНИКА"V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
2937, 10 days
V23818-N15-L373 from 1 weeks
ООО "Интегральные схемы"V23818-N15-L37 4225, 7-10 days
V23818-N15-L37 5697, 7-10 days
ООО "НИОКР СИСТЕМС"V23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector PDF
2033, 14 days
СтандартЭлектронСвязьV23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 nm Multirate up to 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connector Подробнее PDF
V23818-N15-L373 2911, 10-15 days
Балтийский берегV23818-N15-L37
Запросить информацию на sale@baltb.ru Подробнее PDF
from 3-х days
WorkelV23818-N15-L37
Small Form Factor Single Mode 1300 Multirate 2.5 Gbit/s Transceiver 2x5/2x10 Pinning with LC™ Connecto Подробнее PDF
9105, from 6 days


Company Information

CompanyOfficePhoneE-mailFeedback 
Балтийский берегSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 6777918, Fax: (812) 67779180  0 Hide
OceanChipsSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 3097597, Fax: (812) 320033212  1 Hide
AKO LEDSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 454-57-26, Fax: (812) 454-57-262  1 Hide
ООО "БАЛТ-ЭЛЕКТРОНИКА"St. Petersburg+7 (812) 62713850  0 Hide
ООО "БАЛТЭЛЕКТРОНИМПОРТ"St. Petersburg+7 (812) 24039600  0 Hide
WorkelMoscow+7 (+7) 495 308-49-000  0 Hide
EUROMASH EKSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 309-89-320  0 Hide
ООО "Интегральные схемы"St. Petersburg+7 (812) 448-53-820  0 Hide
ООО "ЛайфЭлектроникс"St. Petersburg+7 (812) 8(812) 336 43 0427  5 Hide
ООО "МосКом"Moscow+7 (499) 685-45-080  0 Hide
ООО "МосЧип"Moscow+7 (495) 66812705  2 Hide
ООО "НИОКР СИСТЕМС"+7 (465) 26814820  0 Hide
TimeChips LLCSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 309-44-11, Fax: (812) 334-37-128  4 Hide
ООО "ТрейдЭлектроникс"Moscow+7 (495) 668 30 2811  5 Hide
ElectroPlastSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 309-58-32, Fax: (812) 309-58-3217  9 Hide
СтандартЭлектронСвязьSt. Petersburg+7 (812) 627 14 350  0 Hide
«V23818-N15-L37» in Google, Yahoo, FindChips, Datasheet Archive
Distributors: 1576 Russian and 399 worldwide
Icons Legend   Interface Settings   Hidden suppliers
Advertising   Upload your inventory   Contact info
Print