Log in    Register
ChipFind datasheet archive
 
 
Радиочастоты и микроволны »

RF Transceivers

Manufacturers: 17, part numbers:: 82 (0.07 sec.)

TriQuint Semiconductor
TriQuint Semiconductor
www.triquint.com
  1. NLT25-80-BA - 2.5 Gb / s 1550 nm Laser Transceiver for Extended Long Reach
    356.45Kb • 13 pages
  2. NLT25-80-CA - 2.5 Gb / s 1550 nm Laser Transceiver with CDR for Extended Long Reach
    363.59Kb • 14 pages
  3. NLP20 - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Transceivers for 1G and 2G Fibre Channel Applications
    252.05Kb • 8 pages
  4. CB64 - 10 Gb / s Transponder with 16-Ch. 622 Mb / s MUX / DeMUX and Selectable FEC Rate
    275.24Kb • 34 pages
  5. CB64S2 - 10 Gb / s Transponder with 16-Ch. 622 Mb / s MUX / DeMUX and Selectable FEC Rate
    275.24Kb • 34 pages
  6. NLP02 - NetLight ® 155 Mb / s and 622 Mb / s Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Laser Transceivers
    747.96Kb • 26 pages
  7. NLP06 - NetLight ® 155 Mb / s and 622 Mb / s Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Laser Transceivers
    747.96Kb • 26 pages
  8. NLP12 - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) Gigabit Ethernet Laser Tranceivers
    696.07Kb • 24 pages
  9. NLP25 - Small Form-Factor Pluggable (SFP) 2.5 Gb / s Laser Transceivers for 2 km--80 km Applications
    630.64Kb • 22 pages
  10. NLX - Optical Transceivers for 10 Gigabit Serial Applications
    238.49Kb • 4 pages
  11. TB64 - 10 Gb / s Lightwave Transponder with 16-Ch. 622 Mb / s MUX / DeMUX and Selectable FEC Rate
    761.47Kb • 34 pages
  12. TB64LR - 10.3 Gb / s Lightwave 300-Pin Transponder with 16-Ch. 644 Mb / s Multiplexer / Demultiplexer
    771.57Kb • 34 pages

  1. CC900 - Single Chip High Performance RF Transceiver
    415.57Kb • 27 pages
  2. CC400 - Single Chip High Performance RF Transceiver
    524.54Kb • 27 pages
  3. CC2420 - 2.4 GHz IEEE 802.15.4 / Zigbee RF Transceiver
    1.28Mb • 85 pages
  4. CC2400 - 2.4 GHz Low-Power RF Transceiver
    1.33Mb • 73 pages
  5. CC1020 - Single Chip Low Power RF Transceiver for Narrow Band Systems
    1.77Mb • 83 pages
  6. CC1010 - Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver with 8051-Compatible Microcontroller
    1.26Mb • 141 pages
  7. CC1000 - Single Chip Very Low Power RF Transceiver
    637.51Kb • 48 pages

Nordic VLSI
www.nvlsi.no
  1. nRF403 - 315 / 433 MHz Single Chip RF Transceiver
    274.77Kb • 19 pages
  2. nRF402 - 433MHz Single Chip RF Transmitter
    224.83Kb • 16 pages
  3. nRF401 - 433MHz Single Chip RF Transceiver
    297.65Kb • 17 pages
  4. nRF904 - Single chip 915 MHz Transmitter
    168.56Kb • 16 pages
  5. nRF903 - 430MHz-950MHz Single Chip RF Transceiver
    472.07Kb • 32 pages
  6. nRF902 - Single chip 868 MHz Transmitter
    161.68Kb • 16 pages
  7. nRF24E2 - 2.4GHz RF transmitter with embedded
    652.52Kb • 91 pages
  8. nRF24E1 - 2.4Ghz RF transceiver with 8051 compatible microcontroller and 9 input, 10 bit ADC
    689.97Kb • 97 pages
  9. nRF24AP1 - Single chip 2.4 GHz Transceiver with Embedded ANT protocol
    462.17Kb • 37 pages
  10. NRF2402G - Single chip 2.4 GHz Transmitter
    337.01Kb • 32 pages
  11. nRF2402 - Single Chip 2.4GHz Radio Transmitter
    224.72Kb • 25 pages
  12. NRF2401AG - Single chip 2.4 GHz Transceiver
    378.54Kb • 40 pages
  13. nRF2401 - Single Chip 2.4GHz Radio Transceiver
    849.54Kb • 37 pages
← Ctrl  12next  Ctrl →

© 2006 — 2021 ChipFind Ltd.
Contact phone, e-mail, ICQ
2 350 236 part numbers from 623 manufacturers RegisterAdvertising